La Maison
Bakery – illustrative photo
Bakery – illustrative photo
Bakery – illustrative photo

BakeryBaltimore, MD

La Maison

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for La Maison yet. Call (410) 262-2870 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2600 North Howard Street
Baltimore, MD 21211

About La Maison

Looking for a bakery in Baltimore? La Maison is at 2600 North Howard Street, Baltimore, Maryland. Our Baltimore guide covers 1,052 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

For questions or orders, call (410) 262-2870.

Quick facts

Category
Bakery
Address
2600 North Howard Street, Baltimore, MD 21211
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to La Maison? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is La Maison located?

La Maison is located at 2600 North Howard Street, Baltimore, MD 21211.

What is the phone number of La Maison?

You can call La Maison at (410) 262-2870.

Nearby places

All in Baltimore

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.